Student Rankers

Electronics & Telecommunication

TOPPER LIST (First Shift)

 

ACADEMIC

YEAR

TOPPER NO. NAME OF STUDENT % OF MARKS
2010-11 1 KHOT PRIYANKA BABAN 88.13
2 MORE SHWETA SAMBHAJI 87.63
3 KORE SWAPNALI CHANDRAKANT 86.63
       
2011-12 1 KOLE SHWETA 89.77
2 LOKARE ROHAN 89.43
3 DHAMANE SWARUPA 83.09
       
 

2012-2013

1 NEJKAR AYESHA IJAJ 89.19
2 DABADE SARIKA SHANKAR 88.05
3 PATIL AMRUTA  SANJAY 87.66
       
 

2013-2014

1 NAIK RASHMI SHARAD 83.05
2 PASAPGOL JYOTI A. 82.55
3 KAMBLE PRANALI K 81.62
       
 

2014-2015

1 NAMRATA  JUGALE 88.23
2 SHIRASE TEJASHRI 85.86
3 PATIL PRIYANKA 85.16
       
 

2015-2016

1 DANDAWATE  PARUL GUNDU 92.47
2 DESAI PRAGATI JAYKUMAR 88.71
3 PATIL SEEMA SADASHIV 88.24
       
 

2016-2017

1 BALURGI POOJA SURESH 94
2 JADHAV VAISHNAVI VITTHAL 92.24
3 PATIL NEHA GUNDOPANT 91.06
       
2017-18 1  YADAV SNEHAL RAJARAM 90.37
2  KANE SMITA AJIT 90.03
3  PATIL ANKITA SANATKUMAR 89.16

TOPPER LIST (Second shift)

 

ACADEMIC

YEAR

TOPPER NO. NAME OF STUDENT % OF MARKS
 

2014-2015

1. Girmal Komal Suresh 86.00%

 

2. Hulle  Sumitra Iranna 84.63%
3. Ghatte Ashwini R. 84.13%

 

       
 

2015-2016

1 Mole ShwetaKrushnat 87.59%

 

2 Patil ShilpaSadashiv 86.76%

 

3 Pujari RuchaBalkrishna 86.76%

 

       
 

2016-2017

1. Mulla Hamidabi Abbasalli

 

87.65%
2. Jamkhandi Abhijit Mahaling

 

87.12%
3. Jadhav Shubham Dyandev

 

86.24%
       
2017-18 1 Mane Mayuri Ramchandra

 

84.71
2  Raykar Dipali Maruti

 

83.12
3 Radhika Indurao Shinde

 

78.35

Electrical Department

Academic Year 2016-17

SY ELECTRICAL
Rank Name of Student Aggregate Marks

%

Class Obtained
1 Dombale Swati Dhanraj 87.77% 1st

 

2 Vishwakarma Preeti Rajbahadur. 87.71% 2nd
3 Dambal Shubhada  Ashok. 85.24% 3rd

 

TY ELECTRICAL
Rank Name of Student Aggregate Marks

%

Class Obtained
1 Chougule Komal Maruti 90.24% 1st

 

2 Sangave Shraddha Sunil 88.91% 2nd

 

3 Gaikwad Sapana Shivaji 88.55% 3rd

 

Academic Year 2015-16

SY ELECTRICAL
Rank Name of Student Aggregate Marks

%

Class Obtained
1 Chougule Komal Maruti 90.05% 1st

 

2 Sangave Shraddha Sunil 88.12% 2nd

 

3 Desai Kshitija Sunil 86.41% 3rd

 

TY ELECTRICAL
Rank Name of Student Aggregate Marks

%

Class Obtained
1 Nandagave Pallavi Mahavir 89.33% 1st

 

2 Patil Pooja Ajit 86.04% 2nd

 

3 Patil Ragini Rajagonda 85.52% 3rd

Academic Year 2014-15

SY ELECTRICAL
Rank Name of Student Aggregate Marks

%

Class Obtained
1 Nandagave Pallavi Maruti 89.35% 1st

 

2 Patil Pooja Ajit 87.06% 2nd

 

3 Dalavi Stafi Alis Pooja 86.76% 3rd

 

TY ELECTRICAL
Rank Name of Student Aggregate Marks

%

Class Obtained
1 Nawale Sourabh Dipak 86.68% 1st

 

2 Bongarde Chetan Sitaram 84.38% 2nd

 

3 Ajagekar Sameer Maruti 83.72% 3rd

 

Mechanical Department

Academic Year 2017-18

TY MECHANICAL
Sr.No Name of Student % OBTAINED
1 SARKAR OMKAR VIKAS 88.41
2 SAYYAD SIKANDAR SAMMED 87.88
3 BHISE AJAY RAMESH 86.12

Academic Year 2016-17

TY MECHANICAL
Sr.No Name of Student % OBTAINED
1 JADHAV SOURABH SHRIRANG 91.35
2 KININGE PRATIK C 89.59
3 RAMMANAWAR ARJUN B 88.29

Academic Year 2015-16

TY MECHANICAL
Sr.No Name of Student % OBTAINED
1 Shantanu RajaramJirage 91.35
1 Rohan RavasahebMagdum 91.35
2 Amar AnandaKhot 87.47
3 PrathmeshMadhukarLokare 85.88